TC Issued

 

TC (WITHDRAW) FROM 29TH MARCH, 2016 TO TILL DATE

SL. NO.

NAME OF THE STUDENT

NAME OF THE PARENT

ADM. NO.

CLASS IN WHICH STUDENT LEFT

TC NO./ BOOK NO.

DATE OF ISSUE OF T.C.

1

MANISHI KRISHNA DHAL

JYOTI SHANKAR DHAL 585 IVA 066/112 29/03/2016
2 SUCHARITA KAR DHRUBA CHARAN KAR 524 VA 068/112 31/03/2016
3 SOUBHAGYA LAXMI DAS SUDARSHAN DAS 183 XI (SCIENCE) 069/112 31/03/2016
4 SHIRSAK DAS BIJAYA KUMAR DAS 675 IIIA 070/112 02/04/2016
5 SIBADUTTA ROUT RAMAKANTA ROUT 901 IVB 071/112 06/04/2016
6 HARI OM SHANKAR SAHOO RAJENDRA KUMAR SAHOO 866 IVB 072/112 08/04/2016
7 ANKITA PRIYADARSHINI NIRAKAR BARIK 187 XI (SCIENCE) 074/112 11/04/2016
8 SWYANG PRAVA NANDA AJIT KUMAR NANDA 470 XI (SCIENCE) 075/112 12/04/2016
9 SURJIT SUMAN RAJA BABU NILAKANTHA DAS 853 XI (SCIENCE) 076/112 12/04/2016
10 NIHAR RANJAN SAHOO NABAGHAN SAHOO 851 XI (SCIENCE) 077/112 12/04/2016
11 J.K. PRIYANSHU RAJESH JENA 597 IV A 078/112 21/04/2016
12 GORACHAND MOHANTY CHIRANJIB MOHANTY 134 XI (SCIENCE) 079/112 21/04/2016
13 Utsa Roul Pranabandhu Roul 994 II 80 28/4/2016
14 Priyadarsani Somalin Jena Rabindra Kumar Jena 956 V 81 28/4/2016
15 Ayush Mallick Batakrushna Mallick 788 II 82 30/4/2016
16 Prangya Paramita Das Saroj Kumar Das 355 VII 83 20/5/16
17 Abhilash Mohapatra Rasananda Mohapatra 854 XI 073/112 11/4/16
18 Smurti Sikha Das Saroj Kumar Das 586 IV A 084/112 20/5/2016
19 Khitish Kumar Jena Apresh Kumar Jena 218 XI Sc 085/112 20/5/16
20 Priya brata Panda Prasanta Kumar Panda 836 XI sc 086/112 20/5/16
21 Satya Prakash Jena Sarat Chandra Jena 105 XI sc 088/112 24/5/16
22 Sibanshi Bhoi Manoja Kumar Bhoi 833 XI sc 089/112 24/05/16
23 Sushree Swapnali Nayak Soubhagya Narayan Nayak 131 XIsc 090/112 24/5/16
24 Sachin Sahoo Niranjan Sahoo 323 VIII 091/112 26/05/2016
25 Abhishek Saurab Nirakar Barik 119 IX 092/112 26/5/16
26 Ruturaj Rout Ramaniranjan Rout 852 XI sc 093/112 27/5/16
27 Rupsa Saha Sudip Saha 686 III 2126160530111028 30/5/16
28 Khitish Kumar Biswal Pruthwi Raj Biswal 618 XI sc 2126160602114944 2/6/16
29 Subrat Prasad Nayak Narendra Kumar Nayak 472 XI sc 2126160602115106 2/6/16
30 Pushpak Ranjan Sahoo Purna Chandra Sahu 179 XI sc 2126160602115207 2/6/16
31 Nibedita Nayak Rabi Narayan Nayak 702 XI sc 2126160602115303 2/6/16
32 Biswajit Kumar Ghosh Prasant Kumar Ghosh 645 XI sc 2126160602115413 2/6/16
33 Asish Moharana Bimbadhara Moharana 239 XI sc 2126160602115521 2/6/16
34 Rashimita Sahu Ramakanta Sahu 537 XI sc 2126160602115610 2/6/16
35 Aradhana Panda Manoranjan Panda 279 XI sc 2126160602115649 2/6/16
36 Kumari Monalisa Nayak Sri Bibhuti Bhusan Nayak 017 XI sc 2/6/16
37 Satyam Shubham Mallick Sri Bibhuti Bhusan Nayak 017 XI sc 2/6/16
38 Kumar Prabin Parida Sri Prafulla Ku Parida 046 XI sc 2/6/16
39 Bhabani Sahankar Rout Ramani Ranjan Rout 047 XI sc 2/6/16
40 Shreya Mohanty Sidharatha Mohanty 117 XI sc 2/6/16
41 Sidhant Kumar Panda Kashinath Panda 222 XI sc 2/6/16
42 Soumya Sagar Jena Laxmidhar Jena 016 XI sc 4/6/16
43 Farat Jahan Manzoor Ahmed Khan 186 XI sc 4/6/16
44 Ashutosh Ashis Panda Kishore Chander Panda 129 XI sc 4/6/16
45 Priyabrata Nayak Sh. Prafulla Kumar Nayak 332 XI sc 4/6/16
46 Shaswot Bigrah Kumar Bikram Kumar Sahoo 1047 I 097/112 6/6/16
47 Amrit Pritam Kar Madhusudan Kar 57 XI 095/112 9/6/16
48 Jijnasha Bal Bibekananda Bal 48 XI 096/112 9/6/16
49 Radha Rani Das Subrata Kumar Das 695 XI 098/112 13/6/2016
50 Krishna Kaberi Sahoo Narendra Prasad 126 XI 099/112 13/6/2016
51 Shubhranshu Shekhar Nayak Purna Chandra Nayak 308 XI 4701/48 14/6/16
52 Biswajeet Nayak Dibakar Nayak 56 XI 4702/48 14/6/16
53 Pritipriya Panigrahi Sachidananda Panigrahi 757 V 4703/48 14/6/16
54 Raghunandan Sethi Amulya Kumar Sethi 052 XI 4704/48 14/6/16
55 Pallavi Rout Prakash Chandra Rout 477 XI 4705/48 14/6/16
56 Subhalaxmi Basantray Saroj Kumar Basantray 816 V 4706/48 14/6/16
57 Sumeet Behra Rabindra Kumar Behra 396 XI 4707/48 15/6/2016
58 S K Olayat Quadri S K Mairajuddin 212 XI 4708/48 15/6/2016
59 SUBHANKAR SAHOO ASHOK KUMAR SAHOO 911 IV 4709/48 16/06/2016
60 SHUBHRANSHU SHEKHAR NAYAK PURNA CHANRA NAYAK 308 XI 4710/48 14/06/2016
61 SWATI DEEPA ROUT PRAKASH RANJAN ROUT 102 XI 4711/48 20/06/2016
62 LIPSA ACHARYA SAROJA KUMAR ACHARYA 403 VI 4712/48 20/06/2016
63 ANISHA MALLIK UPENDRA NATH MALIK 690 XI 4713/48 20/06/2016
64 DEVIKA PARIDA BISWANATH PARIDA 24 XI 4714/48 21/06/2016
65 SUBHRA KANKHI SAHOO BIJAYA KUMAR SAHOO 834 XI 4715/48 22/06/2016
66 SOURAV KUMAR MAHARANA SAMARTHA KUMAR MOHARANA 973 III 4716/48 27/06/2016
67 KRISHNA BARIK RABINDRA BARIK 1033 III A 4717/48 02-07-2016
68 RASHMI RANJAN BARIK RABINDRA BARIK 1111 I B 4718/48 02-07-2016
69 ASWINI KUMAR DAS SUJOY KUMAR DAS 483 V A 4719/48 07-07-2016
70 ARPITA PRIYADARSHINI SAHOO DEBENDRA NATH SAHOO 970 XII 4720/48 07-07-2016
71 RITESH PANIGRAHI DHRUBA CHARAN PANIGRAHI 1031 IV B 4721 07-07-2016
72 BISWAJIT BISWAKARMA JENA GADADHAR JENA 426 VI 4722 07-07-2016
73 SIMI DATTA SUB SWAPAN DATTA 752 XI 4723 20/07/2016
74 NIRMALENDU PALAI NALINI KANTA PALAI 738 VII 4724 30/07/2016
75 ASMIT ANUBHAV PANDA MANAS RANJAN PANDA 1147 V 4725 02/08/2016
76 SURAJ DATTA SUB SWAPAN DATTA 753 IV B 4727/48 25/08/2016
77 SAMARJEET PARHI SUNIL RANJAN PARHI 636 IX 4728/48 25/08/2016
78 TANMAY KUMAR SETHY PRADEEP KUMAR SETHY 1049 I B 4729/48 10/09/2016
79 DEBASMITA PRUSTY NARAHARI PRUSTY 1100 I B 4730/48 22/09/2016
80 ROHIT KUMAR SAMAL GADADHAR SAMAL 1166 XI SC 4731/48 03/11/2016
81 OMKARNATH PATI BISWANATH PATI 1103 I B 4732/48 09/11/2016
81 ARPITA PRIYADARSINI ASIT KUMAR PANDAV 864 IIB 4734/48 25/11/2016

Session 2017-18

82 KRISHNA TRIPATHY SURESH KUMAR TRIPATHY 748 III-A 4735/48 17/03/2017
83 BIKASHINDU HARIHAR BARIK 830 IV-B 4736/48 03/04/2017
84 PIYOSH PRIYADARSHAN JENA UGRASEN JENA 1144 IV 4737/48

31/03/2017

85 SAMBIT SUTAR BRAJA KISHORE SUTAR 1188 V-B 4739/48 31/03/2017
86 CHINMAYEE NANDI MADHUSUDAN NANDI 400 VII 4740/18 01/04/2017
87 DEBADUTTA DIBYALOCHAN AJAYA KUMAR SETHY 726 IV 4741/48 31/03/2017
88 ABHILIPSA PRIYADARSINI AJAYA KUMAR SETHY 727 VIII 4742/48 31/03/2017
89 SOBHA PRAMANIK NAKUL CHANDRA PRAMANIK 883 II 4743/48 31/03/2017
90 JYOTISHREE KHATUA SUSANTA KHATUA 604 IV-A 4744/48 05/04/2017
91 SUBHAM SUTAR BRAJA KISHORE SUTAR 1187 II-A 4745/48 31/03/2017
92 STITI PRAGYA PANIGRAHI BIJAY KUMAR PANIGRAHI 1045 II-A 4738/48 31/03/2017
93 RAJDEV MURMU RAMA CHANDRA MURMU 671 IV 4746/48 12/04/2017
94 SWATIREKHA SETHI SANTOSH KUMAR SETHI 917 VI 4747/48 15/04/2017
95 ASHUTOSH KUMAR MALLICK PRAKASH CHANDRA MALLICK 773 III 4748/48 19/04/2017
95 HAREKRISHNA SETHI UPENDRA SETHI 439 VII 4749/48 16/05/2017
96 HEMANTA BHOI SHIBLAL BHOI 1169 II 4750/48 16/05/2017
97 JAYESH KHILAR CHANDER KANT KHILAR 1005 VII 4751/48 24/05/2017
98 ADITYA PRASAD MADHUSUDAN PARIDA 1137 IX 4752/48 30/05/2017
99 SABYASACHI SAHOO DHRUBA CHARAN SAHOO 527 IX 4753/48 30/05/2017
100 SOUMYA SUBHAM NAYAK JAMINIKANTA NAYAK 840 XII 4755/48 06/06/2017
101 SATYA PRAKASH BEHERA BHARAT CHANDRA BEHERA 835 XII 4756/48 08/06/2017
102 SUKANYA NAYAK PRAVAT KUMAR NAYAK 847 XII 4757/48 08/06/2017
103 ALISHA UPADHYAYA SRIKANTA UPADHYAYA 312 XII 4758/48 08/06/2017
104 KIRAN PATRI PADMANAVA PATRI 630 X 4759/48 08/06/2017
105 AVIJEETT NAYAK DIBAKAR NAYAK 13 X 4760/48 12/06/2017
106 ANUSMITA NAYAK KHAGESWAR NAYAK 41 X 4761/48 13/06/2017
107 ADITYA RANJAN MALLICK SUKANTA KUMAR MALLICK 197 X 4762/48 13/06/2017
108 SAMPAD NAYAK SANJIB KUMAR NAYAK 1126 V 4763/48 12/06/2017
109 TAPASYA NAYAK SANJIB KUMAR NAYAK 1127 III 4764/48 12/06/2017
110 BISWAJIT JENA RABINDRA KUMAR JENA 42 X 4766/48 16/06/2017
111 SIDHESWAR MOHARANA LAXMIDHAR MOHARANA 231 X 4767/48 17/06/2017
112 PARTHASARATHI CHINMAY KARUNAKAR MALLICK 43 X 4768/48 16/06/2017
113 SUDHANSHU SEKHAR BEHERA SASHI SEKHAR BEHERA 193 X 4769/48 16/06/2017
114 ANITA NAYAK ASHIWINI KUMAR NAYAK 822 X 4770/48 16/06/2017
115 SAMBIT SOURAV SAHOO DIBAKAR SAHOO 532 X 4771/48 16/06/2017
116 SUCHISMITA LENKA BIKRAMADITYA LENKA 217 XI 4772/48 16/06/2017
117 B ABINASH JENA GADADHAR JENA 116 X 4774/48 17/06/2017
118 NANDINI BANERJEE BISWAJIT BANERJEE 371 X 4775/48 17/06/2017
119 TUSTITA JENA KAMALAKANTA JENA 652 X 4776/48 17/06/2017
120 PRIYANKA JENA HARIHARA JENA 246 X 4777/48 19/06/2017
121 SUBHANGI PUHAN SAMARENDRA KU. PUHAN 181 XII 4778/48 19/06/2017
122 SOUMYA RANJAN DASH ANANTA KISHORE DASH 1165 XI 4779/48 19/06/2017
123 KIRTI KIRAN MAJHI KRUSHNA CHANDRA MAJHI 460 XII 4780/48 20/06/2017
124 ABHAYA BHUSAN PATRA RAJENDRA KUMAR PATRA 848 XII 4782/48 20/06/2017
125 SMARIKA PANDA HARAMOHAN PANDA 549 X 4783/48 21/06/2017
126 CHANDAN KUMAR MALLIK CHAKRADHAR MALLIK 33 X 4784/48 21/06/2017
127 MOHAMMED AKHTER RAZA KHAN SAKHAWAT ALI KHAN 11 X 4785/48 21/06/2017
128 ABINASH MOHANTY AKSHAY KUMAR MOHANTY 850 XII 4786/48 21/06/2017
129 KASINATH ROUT RAJENDRA KUMAR ROUT 841 XII 4787/48 21/06/2017
130 DWITI KRUSHNA BEHERA NITYANANDA BEHERA 1032 XII 4788/48
131 BIPLAB KUMAR NAYAK RATNAKAR NAYAK 1004 X 4789/48 27/06/2017
132 SRI SATYABRATA DAS ANANTA GOPAL DAS 243 XII 4790/48
133 ASUTOSH BISWAL SHASHIKANTA BISWAL 021 XII 4791/48 30/06/2017
134 PRIYANKA BARIK PRADEEP KUMAR BARIK 839 XII 4792/48 30/06/2017
135 T. SHRADHA SUMAN AKSHAY KUMAR TRIPATHY 1011 XII 4793/48 30/06/2017
136 JANHAVI DAS SUKANTA KUMAR DAS 366 XII 4794/48 30/06/2017
137 SOURYA SIKHA BEHERA RAMESH CHANDRA BEHERA 104 XII 4795/48 01/07/2017
138 JYOTIRMAYEE MISHRA PRAMOD KUMAR MISHRA 205 XII 4796/48 01/07/2017
139 SRIVIDYA PANDA MADHAB CHANDRA PANDA 969 XII 4797/48 01/07/2017
140 JYOTSHNAMAYEE BEHERA RAMAKANTA BEHERA 1136 IX 4798/48 03/07/2017
141 AISWARYA APARAJITA KAR CHITTARANJAN KAR 64 XII 4799/48
142 AKANKSHA SENAPATI RAGHUNATH SENAPATI 849 XII 4800/48
ONLINE TC ISSUED
1 SRIMAN SUBHAM MAHAPATRA BENUMADHAB MAHAPATRA 042126117001266 IX NA 20/07/2017
2 DEBASHREE RANJAN TAPAS RANJAN JENA 042126116001168 V NA 20/07/2017
3 JAGDISH RANJAN JENA TAPAS RANJAN JENA 042126116001167 III NA 20/07/2017
4 SWAYAM SEKHAR MALLICK SANKARSHAN MALLICK 042126117000039 X NA 10/07/2017
5 DEEPTESH KU ROUT DEBASHISH ROUT 042126115000823 VI NA 10/07/2017
6 JINGYA SALINI MAHALIK JAGADISH CHANDRA MAHALIK 042126117001273 IV NA 21/07/2017
7 JAGAN MOHANTY DILIP KR MOHANTY 042126115000827 X NA 24/07/2017
8 OMPRAKASH SATPATHY RADHASHYAM SATPATHY 1305 XI NA 10/07/2017
9 SUVASMITA NAYAK RABI NARAYAN NAYAK 844 XII COM 4754/48 06/06/2017
10 BARSHA PRIYADARSHINI BARICK BIBHUTI BHUSAN BARICK 40 X 4765/48 19/06/2017
11 MANOSWINI ROUT MADAN MOHAN ROUT 846 XI SC 4773/48 19/06/2017
12 DEBAHUTI LENKA C LENKA 042126107000133 XII SC NA 25/07/2017
13 ARCHITA PRIYADARSHINI NAYAK JAYADEV NAYAK UID-042126116001084 II CONTINUE NA 22/08/2017
14 ANUSHKA KUMARI MRITYUNJAYA PRASAD 1175 II CONTINUE 13307/134 12/12/2017
15 ANSHUMAN JENA GADADHAR JENA 125 XI SC 13308/134 31.03.2018
16 SUVASHISH MOHAPATRA SATYABRATA MOHAPATRA 862 IVB 13309/134 31.03.2018
17 SUBHASHREE MOHAPATRA SATYABRATA MOHAPATRA 863 IVB 13310/134 31.03.2018
18 SARVAJEET SETHI LAXMAN KUMAR SETHI 756 XI SC 13311/134 31.03.2018
19 BIBEK KUMAR LENKA BAIRAGI CHARAN LENKA 1131 XISC 13312/134 31.03.2018
20 MOHIT BARIK CHITTARANJAN BARIK 241 XI SC 13313/134 31.03.2018
21 CHINMAYA PRAKASH GHADAI JOGENDRA KUMAR GHADAI 432 XI SC 13314/134 04.04.2018
22 MUSKAN PRADHAN BIJAYA KUMAR PRADHAN 826 IVA 13315/134 06.04.2018
23 SUBHALAXMI SAHU PURNA CHANDRA SAHOO 488 VIA 13316/134 06.04.2018
24 ANSHUMAN JENA DHIRENDRA KUMAR JENA 1247 IIIB 13317/134 07.04.2018
25 DEPTI RANJAN SENAPATI GYANA RANJAN SENAPATI 224 XI SC 13318/134 096.04.2018
26 JYOTRIMAYEE MALLICK SUBHAKANTA MALLICK 1160 XB 13319/134 16.04.2018
27 TEJESH KUMAR MALLICK SUBHAKANTA MALLICK 1149 VIB 13320/134 16.04.2018
28 SAI SANDIPTA BARIK KAILASH CH BARIK 1250 IIA 13321/134 11.05.2018
29 PRABHASINEE SAHOO PURNA CHANDRA SAHOO 1262 XB 13322/134 18.05.2018
30 SUBHADEEPTI MALLICK SUBHA KANTA MALLICK 1148 XI SC 13326/134 06.06.2018
31 NANDITA BANERJEE BISWAJIT BANERJEE 370 X 13323/134 06.06.2018
32 FARHAN SHAN WARSI MD SAFFEE AZAD 1330 XI COMMERCE 13324/134 06.06.2018
33 OHM PRAKASH PANIGRAHI PRIYATAMA PANIGRAHI 521 VIIIA 13325/134 06.06.2018
34 SHUBHADEEPTI MALLICK SUBHAKANTA MALLICK 1148 XI SC 13326/134

06.06.2018

 

35 ASHISH BARIK ALOK BARIK 1398 IA 13327/134 08.06.2018
36 ANSHUMAN JENA DHIRENDRA KUMAR JENA 1310 XI SC 13328/134 11.6.18
37 MANAV RAJ TIADI MAHENDRA TIADI 751 X PASSED 13329/134 12.6.18
38 BISHAL KUMAR BEHERA BRAJA KISHORE BEHERA 401 X PASSED 13330/134 11.6.18
39 SUBHRANSHU SEKHAR GIRI BHAGABAN GIRI 68 XII SC PASSED 13331/134 11.6.2018
40 SMRUTI SIKHA SINGH SAPAN  KUMAR SINGH 158 X PASSED 13332/134 12.06.2018
41 SULAGNA SUBHADARSINI DASH SANTOSH KUMAR DASH 321 X PASSED 13333/134 11.06.2018
42 SASMITA MAJHI GANGADHAR MAJHI 450 X PASSED 13334/134 12.6.2018
43 SUDHRUTI MALLICK SANJAY KUMAR MALLIK 1098 IIIB 13335/134 18.6.2018
44 PRATYUSH KUMAR NANDA PRASHANTA KUMAR NANDA 393 XI SC DETAINED 13336/134 20.6.2018
45 HIMANSHU RANJAN JENA
RABINDRA KUMAR JJENA 242 XII PASSED 13337/134 20.06.18
46 CHINMAYA KUMAR SETHY BHASKAR CHANDRA SETHY 14 XII PASSED 13338/134 20.06.2018
47 ANWESHA DAS JYOTIRMAYA DAS 1163 XII PASSED 13339/134 18.6.2018
48 DEBAHUTI LENKA CHANDRAGUPTA LENKA 133 XII PASSED 13340/134 20.6.2018
49 KUMAR PRABINA PARIDA PRAFULLA KUMAR PARIDA 46 XII PASSED 13341/134 20.6.2018
50 SABYASACHI ROUT JAGANNATH ROUT 369 XII PASSED 13342/134 20.6.2018
51 SOUMYA RANJAN RAY RAJENDRA PRASAD RAY 1162 XII PASSED 13343/134 20.6.2018
52 SHAIKH SHEHZAD NASIM QUADRI SK.SAIFUR RAHMAN 199 XII PASSED 13344/134 20.06.2018
53 SATYA SUNDAR DAS BADAL KUMAR DAS 202 XII PASSED 13345/134 20.06.2018
54 SUCHISMITA DAS SAILENDRA KUMAR DAS 646 XII COMM PASSED 13346/134 20.06.2018
55 CHANDRA SEKHAR TUDU MEGHARAJ TUDU 51 XII COM. PASSED 13347/134 20.6.2018
56 HIMASMI SWAIN ASHOK KUMAR SWAIN 189 XII COMM PASSED 13348/134 22.6.2018
57 ABANTIKA MOHAPATRA GHANASHYAM MOHAPATRA 60 XII SC PASSED 13349/134 21.6.2018
58 SNEHA DAS JALANDHAR DAS 58 XII SC PASSED 13350/134 21.6.2018
59 MAHIMA NAYAK MANOJ KUMAR NAYAK 327 XII SC PASSED 13351/134 26.6.2018
60 DEVIPRASAD SENAPATI RANGADHAR SENAPATI 211 XI SC 13352/134 28.6.2018
61 PRAPTI SAMARPITA SAMAL MAHESH KUMAR SAMAL 149 XI SC 13353/134 29.6.2018
62 PREETI SANCHITA SAMAL MAHESH KUMAR SAMAL 493 VIIA 13354/134 29.6.2018
63 BABITA BARIK TUSHAR KANT BARIK 315 XII SC PASSED 13355/134 03.07.2018
63 MONALISA PANDA MANORANJAN PANDA 325 XII SC PASSED 13356/134 03.07.2018
64 SK.OSIM SARWAR SK.LIAQUAT ALI 1496 XI COM 13357/134 04.07.2018
65 SUCHISMITA BEHERA P.K BEHERA 446 X PASSED 13358/134 04.07.2018
66 SIDDHARTH NAYAK BIJAY NARAYAN NAYAK 1161 XII SC PASSED 13359/134 04.07.2018
67 BARUN KUMAR DAS KARUNAKAR DAS 1082 IIIA 13360/134 05.07.2018
68 SIDRA JAMAL DR MD JAMALUN NABI 196 XI SCIENCE 13362/134 13.07.2018
69 ASHUTOSH DAS RAMESH CHANDRA DAS 103 XII SC PASSED 13363/134 18.07.2018

 

 

 

 

 

TC From 27-01-2016 till date